Last Update: Jul 28 2013 11:32AM

Nation Standings · Arezzo 2013 · CH-EU-P-C2*

RankNationAfter
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping
No.RiderHorseScoreRankScoreRankFinal ScoreFinal Rank
1.GBRGREAT BRITAIN142,203.142,203.142,201.
2.FRAFRANCE136,001.136,001.144,002.
3.IRLIRELAND142,904.142,904.150,903.
4.ITAITALY137,702.137,702.153,704.
5.BELBELGIUM161,307.161,305.176,805.
6.NEDNETHERLANDS163,208.178,806.197,806.
7.DENDENMARK158,506.206,307.232,307.
8.GERGERMANY147,905.1.102,908.1.102,908.