Last Update: Sep 1 2013 2:53PM

LeaderBoard · HSBC FEI European Eventing Championships · Malmö Sweden 2013

  • Judge at C : Marilyn PAYNE (USA)
  • Judge at B : Christian LANDOLT (SUI)
  • Judge at H : Christina KLINGSPOR (SWE)
Rank No.Rider HorseDressage Rank after
Dressage
Cross-Country Rank after
Cross-Country
Jumping Final
Score
PointsPercentageScoreRankFaultsTimeScoreRankFaultsTime
1.53Michael JUNG* GERHalunke FBW    60780,9328,601.0,0010:2728,601.4,0078,0332,60
Latest
Result
Pferdezuchtverband Baden-Württemberg | gelding | bay | 9 | by HERALDIK XX out of JOLANDA (BAD-WÜ) by JUGOL (BAD-WÜ) | Siegfried Brielmayer | Anette Schmid & Brigitte & Joachim Jung
JudgePointsPercentageRank
C20080,001.
B20782,801.
H20080,001.
Rank: 2.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00
Rank: 27.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00
fd-1
2.17Ingrid KLIMKE* GERFRH Escada JS    55373,7339,404.0,0010:1939,404.0,0078,2339,40
3.60William FOX-PITT* GBRChilli Morning    56775,6036,602.0,0010:2436,602.4,0077,5040,60
4.20Niklas LINDBÄCK* SWEMister Pooh    54072,0042,0010.0,0010:1942,006.0,0072,0542,00
5.51Peter THOMSENGERHorseware's Cayenne    54772,9340,605.2,0010:3542,608.0,0075,1242,60
6.1Dirk SCHRADE* GERHop and Skip    52970,5344,2013.0,0010:2244,2010.0,0073,8644,20
7.57Tim LIPS* NEDKeyflow    54572,6741,008.3,2010:3844,2011.0,0077,2144,20
8.61Vittoria PANIZZON* ITABorough Pennyz    52870,4044,4015.0,0010:3044,4012.0,0078,7344,40
9.4Frida ANDERSÉN* SWEHerta    52069,3346,0018.0,0009:5946,0014.0,0074,9246,00
10.56Ludwig SVENNERSTÅL* SWEShamwari 4    56274,9337,603.0,4010:3138,003.8,0078,7346,00
11.55Nicolas TOUZAINT* FRALesbos    54672,8040,807.1,2010:3342,007.5,0079,2047,00
12.39Donatien SCHAULY MDL* FRASéculaire    51368,4047,4023.0,0010:2547,4015.0,0074,7047,40
13.44Kristina COOK* GBRMiners Frolic    53371,0743,4012.0,0010:1943,409.4,0077,1347,40
14.40Sara ALGOTSSON-OSTHOLT* SWEReality 39    54772,9340,606.0,0010:2440,605.8,0078,6848,60
15.13Arnaud BOITEAUFRAQuoriano 'ENE HN'    51368,4047,4022.1,6010:3449,0017.0,0077,2449,00
16.37Andreas DIBOWSKI* GERFRH Butts Avedon    51068,0048,0027.0,0010:2748,0016.4,0071,0452,00
17.42Eveline BODENMÜLLER* SUIJiva de la Brasserie CH    50567,3349,0030.3,2010:3852,2021.0,0078,7752,20
18.29Benjamin WINTERGERIspo    50967,8748,2028.2,0010:3550,2019.4,0077,4454,20
19.59Lara DE LIEDEKERKE* BELDucati van den Overdam    51368,4047,4023.2,4010:3649,8018.5,0079,6254,80
20.31Sanna SILTAKORPIFINLucky Accord    51869,0746,4020.9,6010:5456,0027.0,0075,4856,00
21.38Sam WATSON* IRLHorseware Bushman    48965,2052,2038.0,4010:3152,6024.4,0077,7756,60
22.7Joris VAN SPRINGEL* BELLully des Aulnes    48664,8052,8043.0,0010:2752,8025.4,0078,1456,80
23.3Karim Florent LAGHOUAG* FRAPunch de l'Esques    47262,9355,6050.1,6010:3457,2029.0,0073,1457,20
24.19Astier NICOLAS* FRAPiaf de b'Neville    52069,3346,0019.0,0010:2046,0013.12,0077,7658,00
25.25Giovanni UGOLOTTI* ITAStilo Kontika    48764,9352,6041.5,6010:4458,2031.0,0074,5158,20
26.52Carlos DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZESPIberon CP    49666,1350,8036.0,0010:0750,8020.8,0072,3958,80
27.16Anna HASSÖSWEClover    49966,5350,2032.9,6010:5459,8035.0,0075,5159,80
28.33Johan LUNDINSWEJohnny Cash    46161,4757,8053.0,0010:1457,8030.4,0075,0861,80
29.36Clare ABBOTTIRLEuro Prince    45560,6759,0057.0,0010:2659,0033.4,0077,4663,00
30.9Luisa PALLI* ITALalia della Nave    48865,0752,4039.0,0010:2652,4022.12,0077,1664,40
31.23Lisa SABBE* BELGQ (Prince of Rides)    46261,6057,6052.2,0010:3559,6034.8,0075,4667,60
32.28Jim NEWSAMIRLMagennis    46562,0057,0051.13,2011:0370,2040.0,0077,4270,20
33.12Dag ALBERTSWETubber Rebel    45760,9358,6055.0,0010:1358,6032.12,0073,3270,60
34.32Malin PETERSENSWESofarsogood    41955,8766,2060.0,0010:0266,2037.8,0076,4774,20
35.47Isabelle (Izzy) TAYLORGBRKBIS Briarlands Matilda    54072,0042,009.27,6010:4969,6039.5,0079,2774,60
36.35Albert HERMOSO FARRASESPHito CP    49165,4751,8037.15,6011:0967,4038.8,0079,0075,40
37.5Andrew HEFFERNAN* NEDMillthyme Corolla    49866,4050,4034.6,4010:4656,8028.19,0081,3475,80
38.34Lino PAPARELLAITADunbeggin Imp    47763,6054,6047.26,0011:3580,6041.0,0076,6080,60
39.18Sarah ENNIS* IRLSugar Brown Babe    51668,8046,8021.16,4011:1163,2036.21,0091,3684,20
40.8Pippa FUNNELL* GBRMirage d'Elle    51268,2747,6025.40,0011:2087,6043.5,0079,8892,60
41.2Austin O'CONNOR* IRLRingwood Mississippi    48865,0752,4040.37,2011:1389,6044.4,0075,5893,60
42.48Jan VAN BEEKNEDRinus    49866,4050,4033.39,6012:0990,0045.8,0077,4698,00
43.6Sébastien POIRIER* SUITarango de Lully CH    45760,9358,6054.34,8011:0793,4046.8,0073,96101,40
44.26Alena TSELIAPUSHKINA* BLRPassat    40153,4769,8061.32,8011:52102,6048.4,0078,38106,60
45.49Jaroslav HATLACZEWestwinds El Divo    51068,0048,0026.56,0012:00104,0049.6,0080,86110,00
46.22Jasmin GAMBIRASIO* SUIThats It    45260,2759,6058.42,4011:26102,0047.12,0074,72114,00
47.30Peter Tersgov FLARUPDENCTS Twin Peaks    50867,7348,4029.64,8011:32113,2050.4,0077,98117,20
48.45Stefano FIORAVANTI* ITANodin d'Orval    52670,1344,8016.92,8013:32137,6051.3,0081,43140,60
27Linda ALGOTSSONSWELa Fair    48764,9352,6042.0,0010:2752,6023.WDbSJ
14Sandra GUSTAFSSONSWETop Select    47663,4754,8048.0,0010:1654,8026.WDbSJ
50Lionel GUYONFRANemetis de Lalou    49766,2750,6035.30,4010:5681,0042.WDbSJ
21Elaine PEN* NEDVira    48264,2753,6046.84,4011:31138,0052.WDbSJ
58Felix VOGG* SUIOnfire    53571,3343,0011.RT XC
43Xavier SNACKERS* BELRamses de Hurtebise Ewalco    49966,5350,2031.RT XC
54Joseph MURPHY* IRLElectric Cruise    52870,4044,4014.EL XC
24Lucy WIEGERSMA* GBRSimon Porloe    52469,8745,2017.EL XC
15Evgenia VYSOTSKAYARUSPerfekt    48564,6753,0044.EL XC
41Althea BLEEKMAN* NEDZiomf    48464,5353,2045.EL XC
10Viachaslau POITA* BLRDervish    47262,9355,6049.EL XC
11Igor ATROHOVRUSIndigo Pyreneen¹    45660,8058,8056.EL XC
46Aliaksandr FAMINOU* BLREkstrakt    44158,8061,8059.EL XC

61 Competitors

*) Team rider  ¹) Errors of course 
1r=1 refusal, 2r=2 refusals, 3r=3 refusals, bfd=Breaking a frangible obstacle/device, fR=fall rider, fH=fall horse, dr=dangerous riding, rt=retired, el=eliminated, dq=disqualified, wd=widthdrawn, fd=fence down