Last Update: Sep 1 2013 2:53PM

Nation Standings · HSBC FEI European Eventing Championships · Malmö Sweden 2013

RankNationAfter
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping
No.RiderHorseScoreRankScoreRankFinal ScoreFinal Rank
1.GERGERMANY112,201.112,201.116,201.
2.SWESWEDEN120,202.120,602.134,002.
3.FRAFRANCE134,204.135,403.151,603.
4.ITAITALY141,605.155,004.167,004.
5.BELBELGIUM150,408.162,205.179,205.
6.GBRGREAT BRITAIN125,203.167,606.180,606.
7.IRLIRELAND143,406.205,407.234,407.
8.SUISWITZERLAND150,609.247,609.267,608.
9.NEDNETHERLANDS144,607.239,008.1.120,009.
10.BLRBELARUS187,2010.2.102,6010.2.106,6010.