Last Update: Apr 16 2013 1:03PM

LeaderBoard · Radolfzell-Gut Weiherhof 2013 · CIC 1*

Start Time
Dressage/
Rank
No. Rider   Horse Dressage Rank after
Dressage
Cross-Country Rank after
Cross-Country
Jumping Final
Score
Points Percentage Score Rank Faults Time Score Rank Faults Time
165 Tamara Acklin SUI Svenja II    
31 Jürgen Allgöwer GER FBW Charlotte de Waidhof    
212 Lisa Arcaini ITA Samuel John Peploe    
153 Patrizia Attinger SUI Fair Game    
186 Patrizia Attinger SUI Hilton P    
187 Patrizia Attinger SUI Raumalpha    
225 Alisa Balz GER Looks like Magic    
110 Johanna Beckhoff GER Sephir    
223 Vanessa Bölting GER Soraya 230    
61 Marisa Braig GER It's Midnight CH    
182 Joëlle Bruni SUI Misti de Lully CH    
217 Rebecca Chiappero ITA Quilando Z    
1 Daniela Czech-Ruff GER Amiro 22    
60 Andreas Dibowski GER It's Me xx    
114 Martin Drescher GER Surprise 64    
199 Radka Dvorakova CZE Porlana    
98 Dr. Wolf-Dieter Eckl GER Rainman    
108 Kerstin Annika Elsäßer GER Saphira 75    
57 Harald Engelberth GER High Speedy    
132 Tommaso Fenu ITA Last Night    
167 Tommaso Fenu ITA Salera del Ferro    
195 Martina Ferrante ITA Hes All Businness    
175 Beata Fischer SUI Surfing Semilly    
130 Nathalie Gautschi SUI General Rock    
79 Celine Geissler GER Lucky Luciano 22    
193 Rebecca Gerold AUT Dakota 9    
202 Rebecca Gerold AUT Gregor 4    
2 Julian Gottschall GER Athene KR    
155 Vera Grevelink NED For Joy van het Akenhof    
91 Kari Ingrid Gunzenhäuser GER Pepino 104    
51 Liv Elin Gunzenhäuser GER Harro The Hero xx    
148 Camille Guyot SUI Rock Cherry    
149 Camille Guyot SUI Shankar des Hayettes    
140 Katie Gygax GBR Royal de Chalusse    
215 Nadine Häfeli SUI Chakra    
216 Nadine Häfeli SUI Wapper II    
154 Noemie Häfeli SUI Nuit des Rues    
37 Lena Haffner GER Finnegan's Wake 5    
198 Sara Hakala FIN Coquette la Belle    
33 Katharina Hiebsch GER FBW Indira Mahdia    
90 Annika Hoffmann GER Partytänzer    
34 Michaela Hölldampf GER FBW Josie    
25 Michael Jung GER Der Dante    
192 Jan Kaminski POL Senior    
141 Mara Klaver NED Bonbon    
131 Philipp Kühne SUI Tyson II    
9 Ben Leuwer GER Cappuccino TSF    
62 Ben Leuwer GER James Bond 26    
156 Tim Lips NED Concrex Brent    
157 Tim Lips NED Bayro    
4 Anja Lux GER Bel Bogey    
201 Jasmin Märki SUI Dalai du Perchet CH    
45 John Meinen GER Graf Georgenburg    
176 Fabrice Michel FRA Lubersac    
76 Pia Münker GER Louis M    
47 Corina Neuberger GER Grandioso 79    
197 Caterina Ongari ITA Epicur    
222 Andreas Ostholt GER So is Et    
218 Johanna Otto-Erley GER Lost Harry    
12 Fritz Pape GER Cassius 42    
23 Fritz Pape GER Cycilien CE    
105 Mareike Pape GER Samantha 97    
170 Benoit Parent FRA Quezac de la Barbais    
164 Iris Pemen NED Roosje Embregts    
125 Brigitte Peterhans SUI Dancing Queen IX    
126 Brigitte Peterhans SUI Lara de la Cense    
85 Lea Platzen GER Mira M    
97 Sophie Pritschau GER Ragazzo's High Spirit    
103 Flora Reemtsma GER River of Joy 4    
109 Flora Reemtsma GER Sarotti 34    
205 Monika Reicher AUT Lyr v Rosenberg    
15 Katharina Rudolphi GER C'est la Petite    
21 Katharina Rudolphi GER Cupidon 2    
99 Lea Ruff GER Rastelle    
36 Kai Ruggaber GER Ferrari 83    
183 Pietro Sandei ITA Rubis de Prere    
194 Clemens Santschi SUI Koenigspoker    
178 Sophie Schiesser SUI Wanga vom Schlösslihof CH    
179 Sophie Schiesser SUI Lillefot    
35 Alisa Schmid GER FBW Ligah la Reine RW    
116 Sarah Schmierer GER Triviant    
10 Constanze Schneider-Haiss GER Carinoso 6    
32 Sarah Schuler GER FBW Harry McLeary    
8 Nadja Schulte GER Calisto WSO    
5 Julia Schwanbeck GER Black Vip    
121 Christina Schwind GER Wanda 408    
93 Melissa Serpi GER Pommard du Clos    
27 Jan Siegle GER Disco 93    
80 Jan Siegle GER Mac Fox    
52 Eckart Siewert GER Heathcliff 4    
210 Sanna Siltakorpi FIN Bofey Bridge    
211 Sanna Siltakorpi FIN Asam    
172 Gabriela Slavíková CZE Ulma 1    
49 Josefa Sommer GER Hamilton 24    
84 Nele Spiering GER Mayenne 3    
206 Felix Sulzer SUI Cheers 12    
208 Sabine Taxer SUI Candiela    
209 Sabine Taxer SUI Lester VIII CH    
101 Eva Terpeluk GER Renaissance Rani    
159 Max Trenning NED Solid Touch    
200 Tom van den Broeck BEL Parky XX    
64 Melissa Vliegen GER Komet As    
92 Sandra Vliegen GER Picola 31    
16 Katrin Vögele GER Chakira 10    
135 Felix Vogg SUI Saxo des Champs    
136 Felix Vogg SUI Sambuca F    
229 Felix Vogg SUI Kerry Hill    
95 Katja Wolf GER Puccini 92    
56 Katharina Woodland GER Herkules 157    

109 Competitors